You have turned off JavaScript in your browser. Enable JavaScript in your browsers preferences to make use of all the advanced features of intuned.com


Baby Kimi

Baby Kimi

Recent news about Baby Kimi

    Members of BT-SWING

    Baby Kimi's Bio

    Real Name: Kim Seulmi (김슬미)
    Position: Maknae
    Birthday: 3rd June 1993
    Blood Type: B
    Weight: 46kg
    Height: 164cm
    Specialty: English, Chinese, Kungfu
    Career: Singer, Actress, Model
    Others:
    → Known as 'Barbie Ulzzang'
    → Former member of girlgroup EI YO; Released debut single 'Engine Start' in 2011
    → Played a guest role as Jewelry's Yewon friend in SBS Oh My God in 2011
    → Modelled for cosmetic brand 'Forencos' in 2010
    → Appeared in 2010 i...

    Read more (38 words more)

    Baby Kimi's fan wall

    Become true fan of Baby Kimi to write a fan message

      • Baby Kimi
      • Real name
        Kim Seulmi
      • Gender
        female
      • Birthday
        3 June, 1993
      • Debut
        2011 (active)
      • Official Twitter
      • 100
      • 0
      • Rank
        -
      • In news
        0
      • Forum posts
        0
      • Lyrics
        0
      • Albums
        0
      • Singles
        0
      • Events
        0
      • Videos
        0
      • Club members
        0
      • General
      • bloodtype
        B
      • languages
        English, Chinese, Korea
      • Appearance
      • height
        164 cm
      • weight
        46 kg
      • Personality
      • specialties
        Kungfu

      True fans

        Shareholders

          Meet-Asian.com Meet new Asian friends! Over 2,000,000 members!