You have turned off JavaScript in your browser. Enable JavaScript in your browsers preferences to make use of all the advanced features of intuned.com


Yook Sungjae

Yook Sungjae

Recent news about Yook Sungjae

Members of BTOB

Yook Sungjae's Bio

Real Name : Yook Sung Jae
Stage Name : Sungjae
Birth Date : 2 May 1995
Height : 180 cm
Weight : 68 kg
Education : Hanlim Arts High School
Position Group : Vocalist / Maknae / Rapper

http://a3.sphotos.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-ash4/483655_311188098948716_307459919321534_860291_1272828939_n.jpg

Yook Sungjae's fan wall

Become true fan of Yook Sungjae to write a fan message

  • Posted by BongCha B2UTY · 6,225 Kpops · 24 shares · 2 years ago  
    BongCha

    http://fc05.deviantart.net/fs70/i/2011/156/5/6/oh_oh_oh_oppa_saranghae_by_ozmilkshakes-d3i5s10.png

  • Posted by BongCha B2UTY · 6,225 Kpops · 24 shares · 2 years ago  
    BongCha

    Oppa <3 <3
    http://images5.fanpop.com/image/photos/30700000/Sungjae-maknae-yook-sungjae-EC-9C-A1-EC-84-B1-EC-9E-AC-30796947-500-216.gif

  • Posted by BongCha B2UTY · 6,225 Kpops · 24 shares · 2 years ago  
    BongCha

    MY 4TH HUSBAND
    STAY CUTE <3

  • Posted by MissK V.I.P. · 441 Kpops · 43 shares · 2 years ago  
    MissK

    such a sexy maknae!<3

  • Posted by MissK V.I.P. · 441 Kpops · 43 shares · 2 years ago  
    MissK

    oppa, you're taking care right? be healthy, don't get any more nose bleeds! :(

  • Posted by MissK V.I.P. · 441 Kpops · 43 shares · 2 years ago  
    MissK

    saranghae oppa! <3

  • Posted by madifightin4shwol SHINee World · 1,261 Kpops · 4 shares · 3 years ago  
    madifightin4shwol

    <3 I love you!

  • Posted by madifightin4shwol SHINee World · 1,261 Kpops · 4 shares · 3 years ago  
    madifightin4shwol

    You will forever be in my heart.

  • Posted by madifightin4shwol SHINee World · 1,261 Kpops · 4 shares · 3 years ago  
    madifightin4shwol

    I love you bb! <3

  • Posted by madifightin4shwol SHINee World · 1,261 Kpops · 4 shares · 3 years ago  
    madifightin4shwol

    <3
    I love you! <3

  • Posted by madifightin4shwol SHINee World · 1,261 Kpops · 4 shares · 3 years ago  
    madifightin4shwol

    http://asia247.files.wordpress.com/2012/03/yook-sung-jae.jpg

    http://btobupdates.files.wordpress.com/2012/03/1-sungjae2.jpg

    http://btobupdates.files.wordpress.com/2012/04/6-sungjae1.jpg?w=490

    http://btobupdates.files.wordpress.com/2012/04/6-sungjae1.jpg?w=490

    http://ninibirthdaycollections.files.wordpress.com/2007/08/happy16thbirthdayayabuchikun.jpg

  • Yook Sungjae
  • Real name
    Yook Sungjae
  • Gender
    male
  • Birthday
    2 May, 1995
  • Debut
    2012 (active)
  • 100
  • 6
  • Rank
    -
  • In news
    21
  • Forum posts
    0
  • Lyrics
    0
  • Albums
    0
  • Singles
    0
  • Events
    0
  • Videos
    0
  • Club members
    0
  • General
  • bloodtype
    A
  • education
    Hanlim Arts High School
  • Appearance
  • height
    180
  • weight
    68
  • Personality
  • specialties
    Vocals, snowboarding

True fans

Shareholders

Meet-Asian.com Meet new Asian friends! Over 2,000,000 members!