You have turned off JavaScript in your browser. Enable JavaScript in your browsers preferences to make use of all the advanced features of intuned.com


FeelDog

FeelDog

Recent news about FeelDog

    Members of Big Star

    FeelDog's Bio

    Real Name: Oh GwangSuk (오 광석)

    Stage Name: FeelDog

    DOB: 2/26/1992

    Position: Vocal, Rap, Leader

    Bloodtype: O

    Height: 173cm

    Weight: 58kg

    Hobbies: Shoe collection, painting

    Skills: Ceramic art, basketball, beatbox

    Favorite artists: Lil Wayne, Tyga, Diggy

    Features: Cheerful although it do well in the team’s lead

    Other:

    2011 Championship triumph?
    2011 International Hip Hop Festival BEST 8
    2009 International Hip Hop Festival Finals

    FeelDog's fan wall

    Become true fan of FeelDog to write a fan message

      • FeelDog
      • Real name
        Oh Kwang Suk
      • Gender
        male
      • Birthday
        26 February, 1992
      • Debut
        2012 (active)
      • 100
      • 0
      • Rank
        -
      • In news
        0
      • Forum posts
        0
      • Lyrics
        0
      • Albums
        0
      • Singles
        0
      • Events
        0
      • Videos
        0
      • Club members
        0
      • General
      • bloodtype
        O
      • Appearance
      • height
        173
      • weight
        58
      • Preferences
      • hobbies
        Shoe collection, Painting
      • favorite-music
        Lil Wayne, Tyga, Diddy
      • Personality
      • specialties
        Ceramic art, basketball, beatbox

      True fans

        Shareholders

        Meet-Asian.com Meet new Asian friends! Over 2,000,000 members!