You have turned off JavaScript in your browser. Enable JavaScript in your browsers preferences to make use of all the advanced features of intuned.com


Jong Up becomes 20 in 5 days

Jong Up

Recent news about Jong Up

Members of B.A.P

Jong Up's Bio

Real Name : Moon Jong Up
Stage Name : Jong Up
Birth Date : 6 October 1995
Blood Type : B
Height : 176 cm
Weight : 66 kg
Family : Father, Mother and 2 Older Brothers
Education : Sunae elementary school, Sunae middle school, and Hanlim Arts High School
Position Group : Main Dancer and Sub-Vocalist
Personality : Shy Boy
Influences : Dance, Hip-Hop, R&B, and Chris Brown
Bunny Group : Green

Moon Jong Up, best known as Jong Up, is the main dancer, sub-vocalist, and Choreographer of a South Korean...

Read more (86 words more)

People following Jong Up also follow...

Jong Up's fan wall

Become true fan of Jong Up to write a fan message

    • 100
    • 7
    • Rank
      -
    • In news
      12
    • Forum posts
      0
    • Lyrics
      0
    • Albums
      0
    • Singles
      0
    • Events
      0
    • Videos
      0
    • Club members
      0
    • General
    • bloodtype
      B
    • family
      Father, mother, and 2 older brothers
    • education
      Hanlim Arts High School
    • Appearance
    • height
      176
    • weight
      66
    • Preferences
    • ideal-women
      'Likes the first time he see them'
    • favorite-music
      Chris Brown
    • Personality
    • personality
      Shy, but can speak his mind and is funny

    True fans

    Shareholders

    Meet-Asian.com Meet new Asian friends! Over 2,000,000 members!