You have turned off JavaScript in your browser. Enable JavaScript in your browsers preferences to make use of all the advanced features of intuned.com


Ji Min

Ji Min

Recent news about Ji Min

    Members of AOA

    Ji Min's Bio

    Real Stage : Shin Ji Min
    Stage Name : Jimin
    Birth Date : 8 January 1991
    Height : 160 cm
    Weight : 43 kg
    Position : Leader, Dancer, Rapper, Guitarist

    Ji Min's fan wall

    Become true fan of Ji Min to write a fan message

      • Ji Min
      • Real name
        Shin Ji Min
      • Gender
        female
      • Birthday
        8 January, 1991
      • Debut
        30 July, 2012 (active)
      • 100
      • 0
      • Rank
        -
      • In news
        0
      • Forum posts
        0
      • Lyrics
        0
      • Albums
        0
      • Singles
        0
      • Events
        0
      • Videos
        0
      • Club members
        0

      True fans

        Shareholders

        • Rita
          Rita VIP
          30% shareholder with 3 shares
        • MissK
          MissK
          10% shareholder with 1 share

        Meet-Asian.com Meet new Asian friends! Over 2,000,000 members!