You have turned off JavaScript in your browser. Enable JavaScript in your browsers preferences to make use of all the advanced features of intuned.com


Sanghoon becomes 21 in 3 days

Sanghoon

Recent news about Sanghoon

    Members of 100%

    Sanghoon's Bio

    Stage Name: Sanghoon (상훈)

    Birth Name: Lee Sang Hoon (이상훈)

    Position: Vocalist

    Birthday: December 23, 1993

    Height: 182 cm

    Weight: 63 kg

    Blood Type: A

    Sanghoon's fan wall

    Become true fan of Sanghoon to write a fan message

      • 100
      • 1
      • Rank
        -
      • In news
        0
      • Forum posts
        0
      • Lyrics
        0
      • Albums
        0
      • Singles
        0
      • Events
        0
      • Videos
        0
      • Club members
        0

      True fans

      Shareholders

      Meet-Asian.com Meet new Asian friends! Over 2,000,000 members!